U7 EQUIPE                                                                                                                              

 TOURNOI

Rendez-vous au club d'Arbent à : 00h00

Départ à :  00h00

Coup d'envoi à : 00h00

 

CONVOQUES :

  1.  TAJ                     SAMY
  2.  OSDEMIR           ILKER
  3.  BOUGERRA       AYOUB
  4.  EL MOKADEM   IMRANE
  5.  FERRA               GABRIEL 
  6.  MACIT                KALAHAN
  7.  KOC                   YASIN     

RESPONSABLE : BACCANELLI Christian | 06.18.19.72.42

CONTACT:

BACCANELLI Christian | 06.18.19.72.42


MESSAGE
 : 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

U7 EQUIPE

TOURNOI

Rendez-vous au club d'Arbent à : 00H00

Départ à :   00h00                                           

Coup d'envoi :  00h00

 

CONVOQUES :

  1.  BAG                    MUSTAFA
  2. DELIVEYNE         ELIAS 
  3.  TIDAST               JIBRIL 
  4.  CELEBI               ENES      
  5.  GULCAN             KEREM 
  6.  DALI                    ZAKARIA
  7. MOUZOUNA        ANIS                

RESPONSABLE : BACCANELLI Christian | 06.18.19.72.42

CONTACT:

MADEN  Mev    | 06.51.69.33.77


MESSAGE
 :

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

U7 EQUIPE

TOURNOI

Rendez-vous au club d'Arbent  à: 00H00

Départ à :  00h00

Coup d'envoi : 00h00

CONVOQUES :

  1.  DORTIES            ETHAN
  2.  OUBELAID          KAMILYA
  3.  MADEN               YIGIT
  4.  BGHIEL               AKRAM   
  5.  PERIANEN           FARES
  6.  ONCU                  SELIME
  7.  BERRAK              MEHDI      

RESPONSABLE : BACCANELLI Christian | 06.18.19.72.42

CONTACT:

BLUETTE Jean-Luc | 06.14.59.04.28


MESSAGE
 :

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

U7 EQUIPE

TOURNOI

Rendez-vous au club arbent  à : 00h00

Départ  à :   00h00

Coup d'envoi : 00h00

 

CONVOQUES :

  1.  YILDIRIM           ANIL
  2.  KARABUCUT     EMRE         
  3.  MATEOS            NAHEL          
  4.  NASRI               MOHEIDDINE         
  5.  MELIANI            KAIS  
  6.  MADEN             ANIL
  7.  ROIDA              KAMIL

RESPONSABLE : BACCANELLI Christian | 06.18.19.72.42

CONTACT:

DELIVEYNE   jean-marc | 06.13.24.59.98


MESSAGE
 :